Zoldaad

PlaceEnergyNo. of BattleUnit ExpRank ExpUnit Exp/NRGRank Exp/NRG
Timber Tracks - No. 5635242210873.735
Timber Tracks - No. 4635242214873.735.7
Timber Tracks - No. 36369922181165.336.3
Timber Tracks - No. 26392502221541.737
Timber Tracks - Exploration8-669003568362.544.5
Barren Wastelands - Landing635264226877.337.7
Barren Wastelands - North635257230876.238.3
Barren Wastelands - Central636138234102339
Barren Wastelands - Insect6384852381414.239.7
Abandoned Orphanage - Entrance73530624275834.6
Abandoned Orphanage - Hallway735300246757.135.1
Abandoned Orphanage - Guest Room736180250882.935.7
Abandoned Orphanage - Chapel7370742541010.636.3
Abandoned Orphanage - Breach7371292581018.436.9
Abandoned Orphanage - Exploration9-62748394697243.8
Electric Tower - Shots Fired735328262761.137.4
Electric Tower - Lower735322266760.338
Electric Tower - Upper736211270887.338.6
Electric Tower - Central Engine7370902741012.939.1
Electric Tower - Pursuit7186002781228.639.7
Volcanic Grounds - Where the Hot Wind Blows835356282669.535.3
Volcanic Grounds - Ashfall Way83536028667035.8
Volcanic Grounds - Air of Uneasiness835348290668.536.3
Surging Volcano - Prison of Flames8397542941219.336.8
Surging Volcano - Hillside834470298558.837.3
Surging Volcano - East835382302672.837.8
Surging Volcano - Exit835386306673.338.3
Surging Volcano -839088310113638.8
Surging Volcano - Exploration10-601924526019.245.2
Magitek Weapon Factory - Entrance935408314600.934.9
Magitek Weapon Factory - Red Alert935412318601.335.3
Magitek Weapon Factory - Chased by the Machine937214322801.635.8
Magitek Weapon Factory - Factory Depths937211326801.236.2
Magitek Weapon Factory - Weapon of War939108330101236.7
Fire Shrine - Cracked Floors934534334503.837.1
Fire Shrine - 935444338604.937.6
Fire Shrine - 936351342705.738
Fire Shrine - 938159346906.638.4
Fire Shrine - 914700350522.238.9
Fire Shrine - 915000354555.639.3
Fire Shrine - Exploration11-651375025921.545.6
Mirez Valley - Fresh Start1046391358639.135.8
Mirez Valley - Dried Cliffs1047301362730.136.2
Mirez Valley - Beyond the Bridge1048206366820.636.6
Mirez Valley - Uneasy Premonition104121133701211.337
Main Street Zoldaad - Plan in Action104733637455137.4
Zoldaad Arena - Raging Beasts101510037851037.8
Zoldaad Dungeon - Escape 104835038283538.2
Zoldaad Dungeon - Investigation104102133861021.338.6
Zoldaad Dungeon - Pursuit104135513901355.139
Zoldaad Castle - Disaster1147464394678.535.8
Zoldaad Castle - Den of Thieves1148386398762.436.2
Zoldaad Castle - Throne Room1146530402593.636.5
Magic Research Center - Entrance1149399406854.536.9
Magic Research Center - Laboratory114126424101149.337.3
Zoldaad Castle Rooftop - Plaza1149330414848.237.6
Zoldaad Castle - Exploration13-695465695349.743.8
Eroded Castle - Gates1345652482434.837.1
Eroded Castle - Hall of Silence1347546486580.537.4
Eroded Castle - Path of the Underground1347545490580.437.7
Eroded Castle - A Great Presence1348487494652.838
Eroded Castle - The Iron Blade 1315400498415.438.3
Trial of the Blade151540050036033.3
Hangar - Entrance1148475422770.538.4
Hangar - Gathering of Beasts1149420426856.438.7
Hangar - Repair Dock11411308430102839.1
Hangar - Wings of Dreams114138814341261.939.5
Invincible Exterior - Tail1246632438552.736.5
Invincible Exterior - Stern1248515442709.636.8
Invincible Exterior - Wings12410409446867.437.2
Invincible Interior - Inside the Ship12410415450867.937.5
Invincible Interior - 124140294541169.137.8
1244744458395.338.2
1248518462709.838.5
1249469466789.138.8
12411378470948.239.2
12411378474948.239.5
1215500478458.339.8
14-756076405400.545.7